Biography

1+

Brynn Tyler Quick Facts

Alias: London Allison
Date of Birth: 11/14/1987
Home Town: Tyler, Texas, USA
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Brynn Tyler Biography

Brynn Tyler is a sexy blond babe who was born in Tyler, Texas in 1987. Brynn made her appearance on the adult scene in 2007 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Brynn starred in three feature films two of which were P.O.V. features and the third of which was a foot fetish film.

Brynn Tyler stands at 5’6 and weighs 114lbs, she is well known to her fans for her slim and slender figure which measures in at 34B-24-32. At this time Brynn does not have any piercings or tattoos and is known to have expanded her niche films to a variety of other areas including oral, lesbian, threesomes, anal, hand jobs and hardcore.

During her adult career Brynn Tyler has worked with a wide range of adult studios including Penthouse, Hustler, Digital Playground, New Sensations, Jules Jordan Video, and Wicked. Brynn has also had the chance to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Sienna West, Darryl Hannah, Devon Lee, and Lexi Belle.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Sean says:

    I swear to god, you and my girlfriend Tarra could be fucking clones…. Look her up “tarra marie lange’… I jack off thinking of her to your videos. LOL

  2. Jackson Tinnerello says:

    man please more more more of this stuff

  3. eissa says:

    i love you my dream i love you very very very much.
    I wish you were my wife…
    you are like mydream women.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *